Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Girona 1 Defeated Alaves 0
|
Round 1 |
Girona
|
2 - 1 |
Hercules 1 Drew With Real Zaragoza 1
|
Round 1 |
Hercules |
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 0 Lost To Deportivo 1
|
Round 1 |
Las Palmas |
2 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 2 Defeated Barcelona-B 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cordoba 1 Defeated Ponferradina 0
|
Round 1 |
Cordoba
|
2 - 1 |
Lugo 0 Drew With Numancia 0
|
Round 1 |
Lugo |
2 - 1 |
Alcorcon 1 Defeated Tenerife 0
|
Round 1 |
Alcorcon
|
2 - 1 |
Jaen 1 Lost To Eibar 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sabadell 4 Defeated Mallorca 0
|
Round 1 |
Mallorca |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Gijon 1 Defeated Real Madrid II 0
|
Round 1 |
Sporting Gijon
|
2 - 1 |
Murcia 2 Lost To Recreativo 3
|
Round 1 |
Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Alaves 1 Drew With Las Palmas 1
|
Round 2 |
Alaves |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 0 Lost To Cordoba 1
|
Round 2 |
Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
Eibar 0 Lost To Girona 3
|
Round 2 |
Eibar |
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 0 Drew With CD Mirandes 0
|
Round 2 |
Real Zaragoza |
2 - 1 |
Barcelona-B 2 Defeated Lugo 1
|
Round 2 |
Barcelona-B
|
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid II 0 Lost To Alcorcon 1
|
Round 2 |
Real Madrid II |
2 - 1 |
Ponferradina 2 Defeated Sabadell 0
|
Round 2 |
Ponferradina
|
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 1 Drew With Sporting Gijon 1
|
Round 2 |
Recreativo |
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 0 Drew With Hercules 0
|
Round 2 |
Tenerife |
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 2 Lost To Murcia 4
|
Round 2 |
Mallorca |
2 - 1 |
Numancia 4 Defeated Jaen 2
|
Round 2 |
Numancia
|
2 - 1 |
Girona 2 Drew With Numancia 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Hercules 2 Defeated Real Madrid II 1
|
Round 3 |
Hercules
|
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 1 Drew With Eibar 1
|
Round 3 |
Las Palmas |
2 - 1 |
Barcelona-B 1 Defeated Real Zaragoza 0
|
Round 3 |
Barcelona-B
|
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 3 Defeated Mallorca 0
|
Round 3 |
Sporting Gijon
|
2 - 1 |
Sabadell 0 Lost To Deportivo 3
|
Round 3 |
Sabadell |
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 1 Drew With Alaves 1
|
Round 3 |
Cordoba |
2 - 1 |
Lugo 4 Defeated Jaen 2
|
Round 3 |
Lugo
|
1 - 0 |
CD Mirandes 2 Defeated Tenerife 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Murcia 2 Drew With Ponferradina 2
|
Round 3 |
Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Alcorcon 3 Defeated Recreativo 0
|
Round 3 |
Alcorcon
|
2 - 1 |
Alaves 1 Drew With Sabadell 1
|
Round 4 |
Alaves |
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 2 Defeated Alcorcon 1
|
Round 4 |
Mallorca
|
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 0 Lost To Lugo 1
|
Round 4 |
Real Zaragoza |
2 - 1 |
Numancia 1 Drew With Las Palmas 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Deportivo 0 Lost To Murcia 1
|
Round 4 |
Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
Ponferradina 2 Drew With Sporting Gijon 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Eibar 1 Defeated Cordoba 0
|
Round 4 |
Eibar
|
2 - 1 |
Jaen 3 Defeated Girona 1
|
Round 4 |
Jaen
|
1 - 2 |
Real Madrid II 0 Lost To CD Mirandes 1
|
Round 4 |
Real Madrid II |
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 2 Drew With Barcelona-B 2
|
Round 4 |
Tenerife |
1 - 2 |
Recreativo 2 Defeated Hercules 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 0 Lost To Recreativo 3
|
Round 5 |
CD Mirandes |
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 3 Defeated Tenerife 0
|
Round 5 |
Real Zaragoza
|
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 3 Defeated Numancia 1
|
Round 5 |
Cordoba
|
2 - 1 |
Lugo 1 Lost To Girona 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sabadell 1 Defeated Eibar 0
|
Round 5 |
Sabadell
|
2 - 1 |
Barcelona-B 2 Defeated Real Madrid II 0
|
Round 5 |
Barcelona-B
|
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 2 Defeated Deportivo 0
|
Round 5 |
Sporting Gijon
|
2 - 1 |
Hercules 2 Drew With Mallorca 2
|
Round 5 |
Hercules |
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 1 Defeated Jaen 0
|
Round 5 |
Las Palmas
|
2 - 1 |
Murcia 2 Defeated Alaves 1
|
Round 5 |
Murcia
|
2 - 1 |
Alcorcon 0 Lost To Ponferradina 1
|
Round 5 |
Alcorcon |
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 3 Defeated Barcelona-B 0
|
Round 6 |
Recreativo
|
2 - 1 |
Eibar 0 Drew With Murcia 0
|
Round 6 |
Eibar |
2 - 1 |
Numancia 3 Defeated Sabadell 1
|
Round 6 |
Numancia
|
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 0 Lost To Lugo 1
|
Round 6 |
Tenerife |
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid II 1 Lost To Real Zaragoza 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Alaves 3 Defeated Sporting Gijon 0
|
Round 6 |
Sporting Gijon |
1 - 2 |
Girona 0 Lost To Las Palmas 2
|
Round 6 |
Girona |
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 1 Defeated CD Mirandes 0
|
Round 6 |
Mallorca
|
2 - 1 |
Ponferradina 5 Defeated Hercules 1
|
Round 6 |
Ponferradina
|
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 1 Defeated Alcorcon 0
|
Round 6 |
Deportivo
|
2 - 1 |
Jaen 0 Drew With Cordoba 0
|
Round 6 |
Cordoba |
1 - 2 |
Lugo 3 Defeated Las Palmas 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sabadell 3 Defeated Jaen 0
|
Round 7 |
Sabadell
|
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 3 Defeated Eibar 2
|
Round 7 |
Sporting Gijon
|
2 - 1 |
Alcorcon 2 Defeated Alaves 0
|
Round 7 |
Alcorcon
|
2 - 1 |
Hercules 0 Lost To Deportivo 2
|
Round 7 |
Hercules |
2 - 1 |
Barcelona-B 0 Lost To Mallorca 1
|
Round 7 |
Barcelona-B |
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 2 Defeated Girona 0
|
Round 7 |
Cordoba
|
2 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 1 Defeated Ponferradina 0
|
Round 7 |
CD Mirandes
|
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 1 Defeated Real Madrid II 0
|
Round 7 |
Tenerife
|
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 1 Lost To Recreativo 2
|
Round 7 |
Real Zaragoza |
2 - 1 |
Murcia 2 Defeated Numancia 1
|
Round 7 |
Murcia
|
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 2 Defeated Cordoba 0
|
Round 8 |
Las Palmas
|
2 - 1 |
Numancia 0 Drew With Sporting Gijon 0
|
Round 8 |
Numancia |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 0 Drew With CD Mirandes 0
|
Round 8 |
Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 2 Lost To Real Zaragoza 4
|
Round 8 |
Mallorca |
2 - 1 |
Eibar 0 Drew With Alcorcon 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Girona 1 Drew With Sabadell 1
|
Round 8 |
Girona |
2 - 1 |
Ponferradina 1 Defeated Barcelona-B 0
|
Round 8 |
Ponferradina
|
2 - 1 |
Jaen 3 Defeated Murcia 2
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Recreativo 2 Defeated Tenerife 1
|
Round 8 |
Recreativo
|
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid II 2 Defeated Lugo 0
|
Round 8 |
Real Madrid II
|
2 - 1 |
Alaves 3 Defeated Hercules 1
|
Round 8 |
Alaves
|
2 - 1 |
Lugo 1 Defeated Cordoba 0
|
Round 9 |
Lugo
|
2 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 2 Lost To Alaves 3
|
Round 9 |
CD Mirandes |
1 - 0 |
Murcia 1 Defeated Girona 0
|
Round 9 |
Murcia
|
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid II 1 Lost To Recreativo 2
|
Round 9 |
Real Madrid II |
2 - 1 |
Sabadell 0 Drew With Las Palmas 0
|
Round 9 |
Sabadell |
2 - 1 |
Barcelona-B 0 Lost To Deportivo 1
|
Round 9 |
Deportivo
|
1 - 2 |
Sporting Gijon 1 Drew With Jaen 1
|
Round 9 |
Sporting Gijon |
2 - 1 |
Hercules 0 Drew With Eibar 0
|
Round 9 |
Hercules |
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 0 Lost To Mallorca 1
|
Round 9 |
Tenerife |
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 2 Defeated Ponferradina 1
|
Round 9 |
Real Zaragoza
|
2 - 1 |
Alcorcon 0 Lost To Numancia 1
|
Round 9 |
Alcorcon |
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 3 Drew With Lugo 3
|
Round 10 |
Recreativo |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 1 Drew With Real Zaragoza 1
|
Round 10 |
Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
Eibar 1 Defeated CD Mirandes 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Jaen 1 Defeated Alcorcon 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Mallorca 2 Defeated Real Madrid II 0
|
Round 10 |
Mallorca
|
2 - 1 |
Girona 2 Defeated Sporting Gijon 1
|
Round 10 |
Girona
|
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 0 Drew With Murcia 0
|
Round 10 |
Las Palmas |
2 - 1 |
Numancia 1 Drew With Hercules 1
|
Round 10 |
Numancia |
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 2 Drew With Alaves 2
|
Round 11 |
Real Zaragoza |
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 2 Defeated Deportivo 0
|
Round 11 |
Deportivo |
1 - 2 |
Recreativo 3 Defeated Mallorca 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Barcelona-B 0 Lost To Eibar 2
|
Round 11 |
Barcelona-B |
2 - 1 |
Hercules 0 Lost To Jaen 1
|
Round 11 |
Hercules |
2 - 1 |
Lugo 1 Defeated Sabadell 0
|
Round 11 |
Lugo
|
2 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 0 Drew With Numancia 0
|
Round 11 |
CD Mirandes |
2 - 1 |
Murcia 2 Drew With Cordoba 2
|
Round 11 |
Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 2 Lost To Las Palmas 3
|
Round 11 |
Sporting Gijon |
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid II 1 Drew With Ponferradina 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Alcorcon 0 Drew With Girona 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Eibar 3 Defeated Real Zaragoza 2
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Numancia 1 Defeated Barcelona-B 0
|
Round 12 |
Numancia
|
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 0 Drew With Lugo 0
|
Round 12 |
Mallorca |
2 - 1 |
Girona 2 Drew With Hercules 2
|
Round 12 |
Girona |
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 1 Defeated Alcorcon 0
|
Round 12 |
Las Palmas
|
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 2 Drew With Sporting Gijon 2
|
Round 12 |
Cordoba |
2 - 1 |
Jaen 1 Lost To CD Mirandes 2
|
Round 12 |
Jaen |
2 - 1 |
Sabadell 2 Defeated Murcia 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Alaves 2 Drew With Tenerife 2
|
Round 12 |
Alaves |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 2 Defeated Real Madrid II 0
|
Round 12 |
Deportivo
|
2 - 1 |
Ponferradina 3 Defeated Recreativo 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Barcelona-B 0 Lost To Jaen 3
|
Round 13 |
Barcelona-B |
2 - 1 |
Lugo 1 Drew With Murcia 1
|
Round 13 |
Lugo |
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 1 Lost To Numancia 2
|
Round 13 |
Real Zaragoza |
2 - 1 |
Alcorcon 0 Drew With Cordoba 0
|
Round 13 |
Alcorcon |
2 - 1 |
Hercules 2 Defeated Las Palmas 1
|
Round 13 |
Hercules
|
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 0 Lost To Deportivo 1
|
Round 13 |
Recreativo |
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 2 Drew With Ponferradina 2
|
Round 13 |
Mallorca |
2 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 1 Lost To Girona 2
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 3 Defeated Sabadell 1
|
Round 13 |
Sporting Gijon
|
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 2 Defeated Eibar 0
|
Round 13 |
Tenerife
|
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid II 1 Defeated Alaves 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Alaves 3 Drew With Recreativo 3
|
Round 14 |
Alaves |
2 - 1 |
Girona 1 Lost To Barcelona-B 2
|
Round 14 |
Girona |
2 - 1 |
Murcia 1 Drew With Sporting Gijon 1
|
Round 14 |
Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Ponferradina 0 Lost To Lugo 2
|
Round 14 |
Ponferradina |
2 - 1 |
Jaen 3 Defeated Real Zaragoza 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Las Palmas 3 Defeated CD Mirandes 1
|
Round 14 |
Las Palmas
|
2 - 1 |
Sabadell 1 Lost To Alcorcon 2
|
Round 14 |
Sabadell |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 3 Defeated Mallorca 1
|
Round 14 |
Deportivo
|
2 - 1 |
Numancia 0 Drew With Tenerife 0
|
Round 14 |
Numancia |
2 - 1 |
Eibar 6 Defeated Real Madrid II 0
|
Round 14 |
Eibar
|
1 - 0 |
Cordoba 4 Defeated Hercules 2
|
Round 14 |
Cordoba
|
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid II 0 Drew With Numancia 0
|
Round 15 |
Real Madrid II |
2 - 1 |
Barcelona-B 1 Lost To Las Palmas 2
|
Round 15 |
Barcelona-B |
2 - 1 |
Lugo 1 Lost To Sporting Gijon 3
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hercules 3 Defeated Sabadell 0
|
Round 15 |
Hercules
|
2 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 3 Defeated Cordoba 1
|
Round 15 |
CD Mirandes
|
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 1 Lost To Eibar 2
|
Round 15 |
Recreativo |
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 1 Defeated Girona 0
|
Round 15 |
Real Zaragoza
|
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 2 Defeated Jaen 1
|
Round 15 |
Tenerife
|
2 - 1 |
Ponferradina 0 Lost To Deportivo 1
|
Round 15 |
Ponferradina |
2 - 1 |
Alcorcon 0 Drew With Murcia 0
|
Round 15 |
Alcorcon |
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 1 Lost To Barcelona-B 2
|
Round 16 |
Cordoba |
2 - 1 |
Eibar 0 Lost To Mallorca 1
|
Round 16 |
Eibar |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 0 Drew With Lugo 0
|
Round 16 |
Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 0 Lost To Real Zaragoza 1
|
Round 16 |
Las Palmas |
2 - 1 |
Murcia 1 Lost To Hercules 2
|
Round 16 |
Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Alaves 2 Drew With Ponferradina 2
|
Round 16 |
Alaves |
2 - 1 |
Girona 2 Drew With Tenerife 2
|
Round 16 |
Girona |
2 - 1 |
Sabadell 3 Defeated CD Mirandes 1
|
Round 16 |
Sabadell
|
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 2 Drew With Alcorcon 2
|
Round 16 |
Sporting Gijon |
2 - 1 |
Jaen 0 Lost To Real Madrid II 1
|
Round 16 |
Jaen |
2 - 1 |
Numancia 2 Lost To Recreativo 3
|
Round 16 |
Numancia |
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 1 Drew With Jaen 1
|
Round 17 |
Recreativo |
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 3 Defeated Las Palmas 0
|
Round 17 |
Tenerife
|
2 - 1 |
Barcelona-B 2 Defeated Sabadell 0
|
Round 17 |
Barcelona-B
|
2 - 1 |
Hercules 0 Lost To Sporting Gijon 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 2 Defeated Alaves 1
|
Round 17 |
Deportivo
|
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 0 Drew With Numancia 0
|
Round 17 |
Mallorca |
2 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 1 Drew With Murcia 1
|
Round 17 |
CD Mirandes |
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 2 Defeated Cordoba 1
|
Round 17 |
Real Zaragoza
|
2 - 1 |
Ponferradina 2 Defeated Eibar 1
|
Round 17 |
Ponferradina
|
2 - 1 |
Alcorcon 0 Lost To Hercules 2
|
Round 18 |
Alcorcon |
2 - 1 |
Girona 1 Drew With Recreativo 1
|
Round 18 |
Girona |
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 0 Lost To Real Madrid II 2
|
Round 18 |
Las Palmas |
2 - 1 |
Numancia 2 Defeated Ponferradina 0
|
Round 18 |
Numancia
|
2 - 1 |
Eibar 2 Defeated Deportivo 1
|
Round 18 |
Eibar
|
2 - 1 |
Murcia 3 Defeated Barcelona-B 1
|
Round 18 |
Murcia
|
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 3 Defeated CD Mirandes 2
|
Round 18 |
Sporting Gijon
|
2 - 0 |
Cordoba 1 Defeated Tenerife 0
|
Round 18 |
Cordoba
|
2 - 1 |
Jaen 2 Defeated Mallorca 1
|
Round 18 |
Jaen
|
2 - 1 |
Lugo 1 Lost To Hercules 3
|
Round 19 |
Lugo |
2 - 1 |
Alaves 0 Lost To Eibar 2
|
Round 19 |
Alaves |
2 - 0 |
Barcelona-B 2 Drew With Sporting Gijon 2
|
Round 19 |
Barcelona-B |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 3 Drew With Numancia 3
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
Real Madrid II 3 Defeated Cordoba 1
|
Round 19 |
Real Madrid II
|
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 0 Lost To Sabadell 3
|
Round 19 |
Tenerife |
1 - 0 |
Recreativo 1 Lost To Las Palmas 3
|
Round 19 |
Recreativo |
2 - 0 |
Mallorca 2 Defeated Girona 0
|
Round 19 |
Mallorca
|
2 - 0 |
Ponferradina 1 Defeated Jaen 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 0 Drew With Murcia 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 1 Drew With Alcorcon 1
|
Round 19 |
CD Mirandes |
2 - 1 |
Hercules 1 Defeated CD Mirandes 0
|
Round 20 |
Hercules
|
2 - 1 |
Lugo 0 Drew With Eibar 0
|
Round 20 |
Lugo |
2 - 1 |
Murcia 1 Lost To Tenerife 2
|
Round 20 |
Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Numancia 0 Lost To Alaves 2
|
Round 20 |
Numancia |
2 - 1 |
Sabadell 3 Defeated Real Madrid II 2
|
Round 20 |
Sabadell
|
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 2 Defeated Recreativo 0
|
Round 20 |
Cordoba
|
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 2 Drew With Mallorca 2
|
Round 20 |
Las Palmas |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 2 Lost To Real Zaragoza 3
|
Round 20 |
Sporting Gijon |
2 - 1 |
Girona 1 Drew With Ponferradina 1
|
Round 20 |
Girona |
2 - 1 |
Alcorcon 2 Drew With Barcelona-B 2
|
Round 20 |
Alcorcon |
2 - 1 |
Jaen 0 Drew With Deportivo 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Alaves 1 Lost To Jaen 2
|
Round 21 |
Alaves |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 0 Drew With Girona 0
|
Round 21 |
Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid II 2 Drew With Murcia 2
|
Round 21 |
Real Madrid II |
2 - 1 |
Ponferradina 0 Drew With Las Palmas 0
|
Round 21 |
Ponferradina |
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 2 Drew With Cordoba 2
|
Round 21 |
Mallorca |
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 1 Lost To Sabadell 2
|
Round 21 |
Recreativo |
2 - 1 |
Barcelona-B 5 Defeated Hercules 0
|
Round 21 |
Barcelona-B
|
2 - 1 |
Eibar 1 Lost To Numancia 2
|
Round 21 |
Eibar |
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 0 Drew With Sporting Gijon 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 3 Defeated Alcorcon 1
|
Round 21 |
Real Zaragoza
|
2 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 2 Defeated Lugo 0
|
Round 21 |
CD Mirandes
|
2 - 1 |
Alaves 1 Drew With Girona 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid II 1 Lost To Sporting Gijon 2
|
Round 22 |
Real Madrid II |
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 0 Drew With Murcia 0
|
Round 22 |
Recreativo |
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 0 Lost To Alcorcon 4
|
Round 22 |
Tenerife |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 1 Lost To Las Palmas 2
|
Round 22 |
Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
Barcelona-B 1 Drew With CD Mirandes 1
|
Round 22 |
Barcelona-B |
2 - 1 |
Eibar 2 Defeated Jaen 0
|
Round 22 |
Eibar
|
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 4 Defeated Sabadell 1
|
Round 22 |
Mallorca
|
2 - 1 |
Numancia 0 Lost To Lugo 1
|
Round 22 |
Numancia |
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 0 Drew With Hercules 0
|
Round 22 |
Real Zaragoza |
2 - 1 |
Ponferradina 0 Lost To Cordoba 1
|
Round 22 |
Ponferradina |
2 - 1 |
Girona 1 Drew With Eibar 1
|
Round 23 |
Girona |
2 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 0 Lost To Real Zaragoza 1
|
Round 23 |
CD Mirandes |
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 0 Lost To Deportivo 1
|
Round 23 |
Cordoba |
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 0 Lost To Alaves 2
|
Round 23 |
Las Palmas |
2 - 1 |
Lugo 1 Defeated Barcelona-B 0
|
Round 23 |
Lugo
|
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 0 Drew With Recreativo 0
|
Round 23 |
Sporting Gijon |
2 - 1 |
Jaen 0 Drew With Numancia 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Sabadell 1 Drew With Ponferradina 1
|
Round 23 |
Sabadell |
2 - 1 |
Hercules 2 Lost To Tenerife 3
|
Round 23 |
Hercules |
1 - 0 |
Alcorcon 0 Lost To Real Madrid II 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Murcia 2 Drew With Mallorca 2
|
Round 23 |
Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid II 4 Defeated Hercules 0
|
Round 24 |
Real Madrid II
|
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 2 Defeated Sabadell 1
|
Round 24 |
Deportivo
|
2 - 0 |
Eibar 1 Defeated Las Palmas 0
|
Round 24 |
Eibar
|
2 - 1 |
Ponferradina 2 Defeated Murcia 0
|
Round 24 |
Ponferradina
|
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 1 Lost To Sporting Gijon 3
|
Round 24 |
Mallorca |
2 - 1 |
Alaves 1 Drew With Cordoba 1
|
Round 24 |
Alaves |
2 - 1 |
Numancia 0 Drew With Girona 0
|
Round 24 |
Numancia |
2 - 1 |
Jaen 0 Drew With Lugo 0
|
Round 24 |
Jaen |
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 0 Lost To Barcelona-B 2
|
Round 24 |
Real Zaragoza |
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 3 Defeated CD Mirandes 0
|
Round 24 |
Tenerife
|
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 2 Defeated Alcorcon 1
|
Round 24 |
Recreativo
|
2 - 1 |
Sabadell 0 Lost To Alaves 4
|
Round 25 |
Sabadell |
1 - 0 |
Lugo 1 Defeated Real Zaragoza 0
|
Round 25 |
Lugo
|
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 0 Drew With Numancia 0
|
Round 25 |
Las Palmas |
2 - 1 |
Girona 1 Drew With Jaen 1
|
Round 25 |
Girona |
1 - 0 |
Hercules 1 Lost To Recreativo 2
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Barcelona-B 2 Defeated Tenerife 0
|
Round 25 |
Barcelona-B
|
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 0 Lost To Eibar 2
|
Round 25 |
Cordoba |
2 - 0 |
CD Mirandes 2 Defeated Real Madrid II 1
|
Round 25 |
CD Mirandes
|
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 1 Drew With Ponferradina 1
|
Round 25 |
Sporting Gijon |
2 - 0 |
Murcia 1 Defeated Deportivo 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Alcorcon 1 Drew With Mallorca 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
Eibar 1 Defeated Sabadell 0
|
Round 26 |
Eibar
|
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid II 3 Defeated Barcelona-B 1
|
Round 26 |
Real Madrid II
|
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 0 Lost To Hercules 1
|
Round 26 |
Mallorca |
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 1 Drew With Real Zaragoza 1
|
Round 26 |
Tenerife |
2 - 1 |
Jaen 3 Defeated Las Palmas 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo 1 Drew With Sporting Gijon 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Girona 6 Defeated Lugo 0
|
Round 26 |
Girona
|
2 - 1 |
Ponferradina 0 Lost To Alcorcon 2
|
Round 26 |
Ponferradina |
2 - 1 |
Alaves 0 Lost To Murcia 1
|
Round 26 |
Alaves |
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 1 Defeated CD Mirandes 0
|
Round 26 |
Recreativo
|
2 - 1 |
Numancia 3 Defeated Cordoba 0
|
Round 26 |
Numancia
|
2 - 1 |
Barcelona-B 0 Lost To Recreativo 1
|
Round 27 |
Barcelona-B |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 2 Defeated Alaves 0
|
Round 27 |
Sporting Gijon
|
2 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 0 Drew With Mallorca 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Las Palmas 2 Defeated Girona 1
|
Round 27 |
Las Palmas
|
2 - 1 |
Alcorcon 1 Lost To Deportivo 2
|
Round 27 |
Alcorcon |
2 - 1 |
Sabadell 0 Drew With Numancia 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 0 Drew With Jaen 0
|
Round 27 |
Cordoba |
2 - 1 |
Hercules 1 Defeated Ponferradina 0
|
Round 27 |
Hercules
|
2 - 1 |
Lugo 1 Lost To Tenerife 3
|
Round 27 |
Lugo |
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 0 Lost To Real Madrid II 2
|
Round 27 |
Real Zaragoza |
2 - 1 |
Murcia 0 Drew With Eibar 0
|
Round 27 |
Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Alaves 1 Defeated Alcorcon 0
|
Round 28 |
Alaves
|
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 2 Drew With Real Zaragoza 2
|
Round 28 |
Recreativo |
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 1 Lost To Barcelona-B 2
|
Round 28 |
Mallorca |
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid II 2 Drew With Tenerife 2
|
Round 28 |
Real Madrid II |
2 - 1 |
Eibar 3 Defeated Sporting Gijon 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Girona 0 Lost To Cordoba 1
|
Round 28 |
Girona |
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 0 Drew With Lugo 0
|
Round 28 |
Las Palmas |
2 - 1 |
Jaen 0 Lost To Sabadell 1
|
Round 28 |
Jaen |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 3 Defeated Hercules 2
|
Round 28 |
Deportivo
|
2 - 0 |
Ponferradina 1 Drew With CD Mirandes 1
|
Round 28 |
Ponferradina |
2 - 1 |
Numancia 1 Defeated Murcia 0
|
Round 28 |
Numancia
|
2 - 1 |
Alcorcon 0 Drew With Eibar 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
CD Mirandes 1 Defeated Deportivo 0
|
Round 29 |
Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 0 Lost To Las Palmas 1
|
Round 29 |
Cordoba |
2 - 0 |
Sabadell 4 Defeated Girona 0
|
Round 29 |
Sabadell
|
1 - 0 |
Real Zaragoza 1 Drew With Mallorca 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Barcelona-B 1 Defeated Ponferradina 0
|
Round 29 |
Barcelona-B
|
2 - 1 |
Hercules 2 Defeated Alaves 0
|
Round 29 |
Hercules
|
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 2 Drew With Numancia 2
|
Round 29 |
Sporting Gijon |
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 1 Defeated Recreativo 0
|
Round 29 |
Tenerife
|
2 - 1 |
Lugo 1 Drew With Real Madrid II 1
|
Round 29 |
Lugo |
2 - 1 |
Murcia 2 Defeated Jaen 0
|
Round 29 |
Murcia
|
2 - 1 |
Alaves 0 Lost To CD Mirandes 2
|
Round 30 |
Alaves |
2 - 1 |
Jaen 3 Defeated Sporting Gijon 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Recreativo 2 Lost To Real Madrid II 3
|
Round 30 |
Recreativo |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 0 Drew With Barcelona-B 0
|
Round 30 |
Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 5 Defeated Sabadell 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ponferradina 4 Defeated Real Zaragoza 2
|
Round 30 |
Ponferradina
|
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 1 Drew With Lugo 1
|
Round 30 |
Cordoba |
2 - 1 |
Girona 0 Lost To Murcia 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Mallorca 2 Defeated Tenerife 0
|
Round 30 |
Mallorca
|
2 - 1 |
Eibar 1 Drew With Hercules 1
|
Round 30 |
Eibar |
2 - 1 |
Numancia 0 Lost To Alcorcon 1
|
Round 30 |
Numancia |
2 - 1 |
Alcorcon 0 Drew With Jaen 0
|
Round 31 |
Alcorcon |
2 - 1 |
Barcelona-B 2 Defeated Alaves 1
|
Round 31 |
Barcelona-B
|
2 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 1 Lost To Eibar 4
|
Round 31 |
CD Mirandes |
2 - 1 |
Lugo 2 Defeated Recreativo 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Murcia 1 Lost To Las Palmas 3
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sabadell 3 Defeated Cordoba 2
|
Round 31 |
Sabadell
|
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 0 Lost To Deportivo 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hercules 0 Drew With Numancia 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 3 Defeated Girona 1
|
Round 31 |
Sporting Gijon
|
2 - 1 |
Tenerife x vs Ponferradina x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 31 |
Tenerife |
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid II x vs Mallorca x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 31 |
Real Madrid II |
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 1 Drew With Murcia 1
|
Round 32 |
Cordoba |
2 - 1 |
Ponferradina 0 Drew With Real Madrid II 0
|
Round 32 |
Ponferradina |
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 0 Drew With Recreativo 0
|
Round 32 |
Mallorca |
2 - 1 |
Eibar 0 Drew With Barcelona-B 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 1 Drew With Tenerife 1
|
Round 32 |
Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
Numancia 0 Lost To CD Mirandes 1
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Las Palmas 2 Defeated Sporting Gijon 1
|
Round 32 |
Las Palmas
|
2 - 1 |
Girona 3 Defeated Alcorcon 1
|
Round 32 |
Girona
|
2 - 1 |
Jaen 1 Drew With Hercules 1
|
Round 32 |
Jaen |
2 - 1 |
Sabadell 1 Defeated Lugo 0
|
Round 32 |
Sabadell
|
2 - 1 |
Alaves 2 Drew With Real Zaragoza 2
|
Round 32 |
Alaves |
2 - 1 |
Murcia 2 Defeated Sabadell 0
|
Round 33 |
Murcia
|
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid II 0 Lost To Deportivo 2
|
Round 33 |
Real Madrid II |
2 - 1 |
Alcorcon 2 Defeated Las Palmas 0
|
Round 33 |
Alcorcon
|
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 1 Defeated Eibar 0
|
Round 33 |
Real Zaragoza
|
3 - 2 |
Barcelona-B 3 Defeated Numancia 0
|
Round 33 |
Barcelona-B
|
2 - 1 |
Hercules 0 Drew With Girona 0
|
Round 33 |
Hercules |
2 - 1 |
Lugo 2 Defeated Mallorca 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 1 Lost To Cordoba 2
|
Round 33 |
Sporting Gijon |
2 - 0 |
Tenerife 2 Defeated Alaves 0
|
Round 33 |
Tenerife
|
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 1 Defeated Ponferradina 0
|
Round 33 |
Recreativo
|
2 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 2 Defeated Jaen 1
|
Round 33 |
CD Mirandes
|
2 - 1 |
Girona 4 Defeated CD Mirandes 0
|
Round 34 |
Girona
|
2 - 1 |
Numancia 2 Drew With Real Zaragoza 2
|
Round 34 |
Numancia |
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 2 Defeated Hercules 1
|
Round 34 |
Las Palmas
|
2 - 1 |
Sabadell 2 Defeated Sporting Gijon 0
|
Round 34 |
Sporting Gijon |
2 - 3 |
Deportivo 2 Defeated Recreativo 0
|
Round 34 |
Deportivo
|
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 3 Defeated Alcorcon 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Murcia 3 Defeated Lugo 1
|
Round 34 |
Murcia
|
2 - 1 |
Jaen 0 Lost To Barcelona-B 3
|
Round 34 |
Jaen |
2 - 1 |
Eibar 1 Lost To Tenerife 2
|
Round 34 |
Eibar |
2 - 1 |
Alaves 2 Drew With Real Madrid II 2
|
Round 34 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Ponferradina 2 Defeated Mallorca 0
|
Round 34 |
Ponferradina
|
2 - 1 |
Hercules 0 Lost To Cordoba 1
|
Round 35 |
Hercules |
2 - 1 |
Lugo 3 Defeated Ponferradina 0
|
Round 35 |
Lugo
|
2 - 0 |
Real Madrid II 0 Lost To Eibar 1
|
Round 35 |
Real Madrid II |
2 - 1 |
Barcelona-B 2 Defeated Girona 1
|
Round 35 |
Barcelona-B
|
2 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 2 Defeated Las Palmas 1
|
Round 35 |
Las Palmas |
1 - 2 |
Mallorca 0 Lost To Deportivo 3
|
Round 35 |
Mallorca |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 0 Drew With Murcia 0
|
Round 35 |
Sporting Gijon |
2 - 0 |
Recreativo 0 Lost To Alaves 2
|
Round 35 |
Recreativo |
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 3 Defeated Numancia 2
|
Round 35 |
Tenerife
|
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 1 Defeated Jaen 0
|
Round 35 |
Real Zaragoza
|
2 - 1 |
Alcorcon 3 Defeated Sabadell 1
|
Round 35 |
Alcorcon
|
2 - 1 |
Alaves 1 Defeated Mallorca 0
|
Round 36 |
Alaves
|
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 2 Defeated Lugo 0
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo 0 Lost To Ponferradina 3
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Cordoba 1 Drew With CD Mirandes 1
|
Round 36 |
Cordoba |
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 0 Lost To Barcelona-B 2
|
Round 36 |
Las Palmas |
1 - 0 |
Eibar 0 Drew With Recreativo 0
|
Round 36 |
Eibar |
2 - 1 |
Sabadell 2 Defeated Hercules 1
|
Round 36 |
Sabadell
|
2 - 1 |
Jaen 1 Defeated Tenerife 0
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Numancia 0 Drew With Real Madrid II 0
|
Round 36 |
Numancia |
2 - 1 |
Girona 2 Defeated Real Zaragoza 0
|
Round 36 |
Girona
|
2 - 1 |
Murcia 1 Drew With Alcorcon 1
|
Round 36 |
Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Alcorcon 1 Defeated Sporting Gijon 0
|
Round 37 |
Alcorcon
|
2 - 1 |
Ponferradina 2 Defeated Alaves 1
|
Round 37 |
Ponferradina
|
2 - 1 |
Lugo 2 Drew With Deportivo 2
|
Round 37 |
Deportivo |
1 - 2 |
Barcelona-B 0 Lost To Cordoba 1
|
Round 37 |
Barcelona-B |
2 - 1 |
Hercules 2 Lost To Murcia 3
|
Round 37 |
Hercules |
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 1 Lost To Las Palmas 2
|
Round 37 |
Real Zaragoza |
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid II 1 Drew With Jaen 1
|
Round 37 |
Real Madrid II |
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 0 Lost To Eibar 2
|
Round 37 |
Mallorca |
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 0 Drew With Numancia 0
|
Round 37 |
Recreativo |
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 0 Lost To Girona 1
|
Round 37 |
Tenerife |
2 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 2 Drew With Sabadell 2
|
Round 37 |
CD Mirandes |
2 - 1 |
Girona 1 Drew With Real Madrid II 1
|
Round 38 |
Girona |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 2 Defeated Hercules 1
|
Round 38 |
Sporting Gijon
|
2 - 1 |
Numancia 1 Drew With Mallorca 1
|
Round 38 |
Numancia |
2 - 1 |
Alcorcon 1 Defeated Lugo 0
|
Round 38 |
Alcorcon
|
2 - 1 |
Sabadell 2 Defeated Barcelona-B 1
|
Round 38 |
Sabadell
|
2 - 1 |
Eibar 0 Drew With Ponferradina 0
|
Round 38 |
Eibar |
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 1 Defeated Tenerife 0
|
Round 38 |
Las Palmas
|
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 1 Lost To Real Zaragoza 2
|
Round 38 |
Cordoba |
2 - 1 |
Murcia 5 Defeated CD Mirandes 0
|
Round 38 |
Murcia
|
2 - 1 |
Alaves 1 Drew With Deportivo 1
|
Round 38 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Jaen 3 Defeated Recreativo 1
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hercules 1 Lost To Alcorcon 2
|
Round 39 |
Hercules |
2 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 1 Drew With Sporting Gijon 1
|
Round 39 |
CD Mirandes |
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 2 Drew With Sabadell 2
|
Round 39 |
Real Zaragoza |
1 - 0 |
Tenerife 0 Lost To Cordoba 1
|
Round 39 |
Tenerife |
2 - 1 |
Barcelona-B 4 Defeated Murcia 0
|
Round 39 |
Barcelona-B
|
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 1 Drew With Eibar 1
|
Round 39 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Lugo 0 Lost To Alaves 1
|
Round 39 |
Lugo |
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid II 3 Defeated Las Palmas 2
|
Round 39 |
Real Madrid II
|
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 1 Defeated Girona 0
|
Round 39 |
Recreativo
|
2 - 1 |
Ponferradina 0 Lost To Numancia 1
|
Round 39 |
Ponferradina |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 1 Defeated Barcelona-B 0
|
Round 40 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cordoba 2 Defeated Real Madrid II 0
|
Round 40 |
Cordoba
|
2 - 1 |
Girona 1 Drew With Mallorca 1
|
Round 40 |
Girona |
2 - 1 |
Hercules 1 Drew With Lugo 1
|
Round 40 |
Hercules |
2 - 0 |
Murcia 1 Drew With Real Zaragoza 1
|
Round 40 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Sabadell 1 Defeated Tenerife 0
|
Round 40 |
Sabadell
|
1 - 0 |
Jaen 0 Lost To Ponferradina 1
|
Round 40 |
Jaen |
2 - 0 |
Numancia 2 Defeated Deportivo 1
|
Round 40 |
Numancia
|
2 - 1 |
Eibar 1 Defeated Alaves 0
|
Round 40 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Alcorcon 2 Defeated CD Mirandes 0
|
Round 40 |
Alcorcon
|
2 - 0 |
Las Palmas 2 Lost To Recreativo 3
|
Round 40 |
Las Palmas |
1 - 0 |
Alaves 3 Defeated Numancia 1
|
Round 41 |
Alaves
|
2 - 1 |
Barcelona-B 4 Defeated Alcorcon 3
|
Round 41 |
Barcelona-B
|
2 - 1 |
Deportivo 1 Defeated Jaen 0
|
Round 41 |
Deportivo
|
2 - 1 |
Eibar 1 Defeated Lugo 0
|
Round 41 |
Eibar
|
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 2 Defeated Las Palmas 0
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 0 Lost To Hercules 1
|
Round 41 |
CD Mirandes |
2 - 1 |
Ponferradina 1 Lost To Girona 2
|
Round 41 |
Ponferradina |
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid II 2 Defeated Sabadell 1
|
Round 41 |
Real Madrid II
|
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 1 Drew With Cordoba 1
|
Round 41 |
Recreativo |
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 0 Lost To Murcia 1
|
Round 41 |
Murcia
|
1 - 2 |
Real Zaragoza 1 Drew With Sporting Gijon 1
|
Round 41 |
Sporting Gijon |
1 - 2 |
Cordoba 0 Drew With Mallorca 0
|
Round 42 |
Cordoba |
2 - 1 |
Girona 3 Defeated Deportivo 1
|
Round 42 |
Girona
|
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 3 Defeated Ponferradina 2
|
Round 42 |
Las Palmas
|
2 - 1 |
Jaen 2 Lost To Alaves 3
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Hercules 1 Lost To Barcelona-B 2
|
Round 42 |
Barcelona-B
|
1 - 2 |
Lugo 1 Defeated CD Mirandes 0
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Murcia 1 Defeated Real Madrid II 0
|
Round 42 |
Murcia
|
2 - 1 |
Sabadell 0 Drew With Recreativo 0
|
Round 42 |
Sabadell |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 3 Defeated Tenerife 0
|
Round 42 |
Sporting Gijon
|
2 - 0 |
Numancia 1 Drew With Eibar 1
|
Round 42 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Alcorcon 1 Defeated Real Zaragoza 0
|
Round 42 |
Alcorcon
|
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 0 Drew With Murcia 0
|
Round 42 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Las Palmas 1 Defeated Sporting Gijon 0
|
Round 42 |
Las Palmas
|
2 - 1 |
Sporting Gijon 0 Lost To Las Palmas 1
|
Round 43 |
Sporting Gijon |
2 - 1 |
Murcia 1 Lost To Cordoba 2
|
Round 43 |
Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 0 Drew With Las Palmas 0
|
Round 44 |
Cordoba |
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 1 Drew With Cordoba 1
|
Round 44 |
Las Palmas |
2 - 1 |